Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 Scoop D1 12:45
Gemert D1 Horst D1 12:45
Shot D1 HOCO D1 12:45
Heesch D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 12:45
Deurne D1 Eersel D1 12:45
DVS D1 Boekel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heesch D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Scoop D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Hilvarenbeek D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 HOCO D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Gemert D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Eersel D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Boekel D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 DVS D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Horst D1 11 11 2 5 4
10 Shot D1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Deurne D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt M.H.C. Deurne D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt Sjinborn D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
17 mrt HC Gemert D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt HC Horst D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
7 apr HC Scoop D1 12:45 uit
14 apr DVS D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
21 apr Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
26 mei MHC HOCO D1 12:45 uit
2 jun HC Boekel D1 12:45 thuis - BBB
9 jun SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
16 jun Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D1 12:45 thuis - BBB

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Boekel D1 DVS D1 (4-8)scheduled
HOCO D1 Shot D1 (2-0)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek D1 Heesch D1 (2-5)final
Eersel D1 Deurne D1 (2-2)final
Scoop D1 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 (9-0)final
Horst D1 Gemert D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Deurne D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (0-3)final
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 Eersel D1 (0-5)final
Shot D1 Boekel D1 (0-1)scheduled
Heesch D1 HOCO D1 (5-2)final
Gemert D1 Scoop D1 (2-1)final
DVS D1 Horst D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Eersel D1 Gemert D1 (2-1)final
Hilvarenbeek D1 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 (5-0)final
Shot D1 DVS D1 (2-0)scheduled
Scoop D1 Horst D1 (2-1)final
HOCO D1 Deurne D1 (5-0)scheduled
Boekel D1 Heesch D1 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 HOCO D1 (0-5)final
Gemert D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (2-3)final
Horst D1 Eersel D1 (2-2)final
Heesch D1 Shot D1 (5-0)scheduled
Deurne D1 Boekel D1 (3-2)final
DVS D1 Scoop D1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HOCO D1 Gemert D1 (3-1)final
Boekel D1 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 (2-0)final
Eersel D1 Scoop D1 (2-1)final
Hilvarenbeek D1 Horst D1 (3-2)final
Shot D1 Deurne D1 (2-2)final
Heesch D1 DVS D1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 (4-0)final
Horst D1 HOCO D1 (1-1)final
Scoop D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (2-1)final
Deurne D1 Heesch D1 (0-2)final
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 Shot D1 (0-1)scheduled
DVS D1 Eersel D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Deurne D1 DVS D1 (3-4)final
Hilvarenbeek D1 Eersel D1 (4-0)final
HOCO D1 Scoop D1 (1-2)final
Shot D1 Gemert D1 (2-2)final
Heesch D1 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 (7-0)final
Boekel D1 Horst D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Eersel D1 HOCO D1 (1-5)final
Gemert D1 Heesch D1 (1-5)final
Horst D1 Shot D1 (1-1)final
Scoop D1 Boekel D1 (2-1)final
DVS D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (5-6)final
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 Deurne D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
HOCO D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (4-4)final
Boekel D1 Eersel D1 (5-3)final
Heesch D1 Horst D1 (5-3)final
Deurne D1 Gemert D1 (0-2)final
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 DVS D1 (1-5)final
Shot D1 Scoop D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Eersel D1 Shot D1 (5-0)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek D1 Boekel D1 (5-1)final
Horst D1 Deurne D1 (0-0)final
Scoop D1 Heesch D1 (2-4)final
Gemert D1 Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 (5-0)final
HOCO D1 DVS D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Heesch D1 Eersel D1 (7-0)final
Deurne D1 Scoop D1 (0-2)final
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 Horst D1 (0-8)final
DVS D1 Gemert D1 (4-4)final
Shot D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (1-1)scheduled
Boekel D1 HOCO D1 (2-1)final